Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Path Damages Of Ambulance Road From Bye Pass To Mla Qtr In Ward No 10 Tutikandi Rd 0 00 To 0 300 (Sh Construction Of Rcc Slab Culvert At Rd 0 140 And Steel Parking Etc)
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Path Damages Of Ambulance Road From Bye Pass To Mla Qtr In Ward No 10 Tutikandi Rd 0 00 To 0 300 (Sh Construction Of Rcc Slab Culvert At Rd 0 140 And Steel Parking Etc)
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation Shimla | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MC_94953_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2937dated30102024 |
| Tender Fee | 413 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shimla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=139592 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2024
Expired 646 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration ofrain damages road from bye pass to mla qtr rd 0 00 to 0 205 in ward 10 (sh construction of retaining wall at rd 0 090 to 0 105)
Restoration ofrain damages road from bye pass to mla qtr rd 0 00 to 0 205 in ward 10 (sh construction of retaining wall at rd 0 090 to 0 105)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on rajgarh bye pass road km.0/00 to 5/410
Construction of wire crate to protect the abutment of bridge on both side at rd. 2/375
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on rajgarh bye pass road km.0/00 to 5/410
Construction of wire crate to protect the abutment of bridge on both side at rd. 2/375
Read moreRestoration ofroad from bye pass to chalaunthi rd 0 0 to 0 300 in ward no 19
Restoration ofroad from bye pass to chalaunthi rd 0 0 to 0 300 in ward no 19
Read moreRepair of damages on old kangra bye pass matour road km. 0/000 to 4/900)
(sh- repair of pot holes at various rds)
Read moreR/rd on bhoda gadiara bye pass road
Repair of patch work at various rds in between km. 0/000 to 1/000) dc deposit
Read moreR o rain damages on road leading to bye pass from bamloe chowk in ward no 34 kanlog rd 0 00 to 0 796 sh c o nallah and r wall between rd 0 646 to 0 696
R o rain damages on road leading to bye pass from bamloe chowk in ward no 34 kanlog rd 0 00 to 0 796 sh c o nallah and r wall between rd 0 646 to 0 696
Read more140/mithasar rd 0-9500
Clearance of weed jaala sarkanda tripidium sarkanda bengalense silt and obstructions etc from mithasar in bw rd 0-9500 tehsil shri anandpur sahib
Read moreUpgradation of mukkur bye pass road km 0/0 -1/410
Upgradation of mukkur bye pass road km 0/0 -1/410
Read moreRestoration of rain damages sh c o r wall on the road leading to bye pass phagli from nabha between rd 0 550 to 0 560 mtrs in ward 11
Restoration of rain damages sh c o r wall on the road leading to bye pass phagli from nabha between rd 0 550 to 0 560 mtrs in ward 11
Read moreof your Industry type