Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of 4 Way Rmu And Laying Of 11 Kv 3 Cx400 Sq.Mm. Xlpe Cable (Rl 0.200 Km) And 3 Cx185 Sq.Mm. Xlpe Cable (Rl 0.035 Km) For Effecting New Service Connection I.R.O. Sagar Kutir Hotel Project By Ambuja Neotia Hotel Ventures Pvt. Ltd. At Digha Ccc
|
| Description |
Installation Of 4 Way Rmu And Laying Of 11 Kv 3 Cx400 Sq.Mm. Xlpe Cable (Rl 0.200 Km) And 3 Cx185 Sq.Mm. Xlpe Cable (Rl 0.035 Km) For Effecting New Service Connection I.R.O. Sagar Kutir Hotel Project By Ambuja Neotia Hotel Ventures Pvt. Ltd. At Digha Ccc
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WBSED_776117_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBSEDCL/CD/E-TENDER/2024-25/11 Date 29.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3145 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Contai Division, WBSEDCL, Manoharchak, Contai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1718374 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
11kv, 3cx185 sq.mm ht xlpe insulated armoured shielded pvc sheathed power cable
As per tender document
Read moreLaying of 11 kv 3cx185 sq.mm. xlpe cable (route length-0.422 km) for effecting new service connection i.r.o. govt. p.h.e. at location uttar chalti under mukundapur customercare centre under contai division, wbsedcl
Laying of 11 kv 3cx185 sq.mm. xlpe cable (route length-0.422 km) for effecting new service connection i.r.o. govt. p.h.e. at location uttar chalti under mukundapur customercare centre under contai division, wbsedcl
Read moreHt xlpe insulated armoured shielded and pvc sheathed power cable 11kv 3cx185 sqmm and 11kv 3cx120 sq.mm
As per tender document
Read moreDrawl of xlpe ug cable 3cx400 sq.mm with micro-tunnelling from mohitnagar 132/33 kv to circuit bench
Drawl of 33 kv line overhead by acsr 150 sq.mm and xlpe ug cable 3cx400 sq.mm with micro-tunnelling from mohitnagar 132/33 kv gis sub-station to proposed 33/11 sub-station i.r.o. circuit bench of calcutta high court at paharpur under jalpaiguri dvsn
Read moreLaying of 11 kv 3cx185 sq.mm. xlpe cable (route length-0.315 km) for effecting new service connection i.r.o. 10 kw govt. p.h.e. at kajibasan under mukundapur customer care centre under contai division, wbsedcl.
Laying of 11 kv 3cx185 sq.mm. xlpe cable (route length-0.315 km) for effecting new service connection i.r.o. 10 kw govt. p.h.e. at kajibasan under mukundapur customer care centre under contai division, wbsedcl.
Read moreof your Industry type