Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Driver Card Connector Of 10 W Jammer,Base Band Driver Connector Of 10 W Jammer,Coil 03m Of 10 W Jammer
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5435797
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 25, 2024 00:33
End Date
Expired 15/10/2024

Expired 691 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M R TRADERS - 17-10-2024 16:52:46 N/A Qualified
2 S.K.S. TECH. TECHNOLOGIES - 17-10-2024 16:32:44 MSE Qualified
3 SHUBAM SUPPLIERS - 17-10-2024 16:44:55 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 S.K.S. TECH. TECHNOLOGIES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Driver Card connector of 10W Jammer,Base Band Driver connector of 10W Jammer,Coil 03m of 10W Jammer 108896.30 L1
2 SHUBAM SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Driver Card connector of 10W Jammer,Base Band Driver connector of 10W Jammer,Coil 03m of 10W Jammer 119180.00 L2
3 M R TRADERS Item Categories : Driver Card connector of 10W Jammer,Base Band Driver connector of 10W Jammer,Coil 03m of 10W Jammer 131950.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise