Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pzr Bp Kallangad
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pzr Bp Kallangad
Thodu Ariku Samrakshanam
Kondazhy Gp Kallangad Thodu
Ariku Samrakshanam Pr.No 150/2024
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610028_2 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-02/PZR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10584 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pzr bp scp -
Annual plan-2023-24 pzr bp scp - proj.no.74/2024- karuvara kunnu 2-0 colony road retarring-vallathol nagar gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pzr bp -scp althara
Annual plan-2023-24 pzr bp -scp althara kallamkad road construction- pazhayanoor gp pr.no 172/2024general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 pzr bp parakkal
Annual plan-2023-2024 pzr bp parakkal thevar kulam renovation at pzhayanoor gp-pr.no26/2024-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pzr providing
Annual plan-2023-24 pzr bp providing irigation fesility for kettilapadam padashekaram kondazhy gp.-pr.no49/2024-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pzr bp scp - proj no 74-2024- karuvara kunnu
Annual plan-2023-24 pzr bp scp - proj no 74-2024- karuvara kunnu colony road retarring-vallathol nagar gp-general civil work -retender
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 pzr bp drainage karathupadi
Annual plan-2025-26 pzr bp drainage&#x0d construction to karathupadi&#x0d killimangalam padashekharam&#x0d at panjal gramapanchayat in&#x0d pazhayannur block pro no. 69/26-pro&#x0d no. 69/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pzr bpproj.no.60/2024-nirayil thodu side protection
Annual plan-2023-24 pzr bpproj.no.60/2024-nirayil thodu side protection vallathol nagar gp-nirayil thodu ariku samrakshanam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur bp-2023-24-
Annual plan-pazhayannur bp-2023-24- thazhepra nambullikunnu water tank renovation-vallathol nagar gp .-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kvpdy bp -2023-24-
Annual plan-kvpdy bp -2023-24- proj.no 86-renovation of drainage in the panachiyamkav kottappady road in asamannoor panchayath ward 5
Read moreof your Industry type