Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sl 1 Yard 3025 Inclinometer And Pendulum Blkhd Mountd Type Mc 520170020006,Sl 2 Yard 3025 Materi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4113369 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Garden Reach Ship Builders And Engineers Limited (grse)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANIKA STEEL | - | 16-11-2023 23:17:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MONDAL INDUSTRIES | - | 08-11-2023 16:23:33 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MONDAL INDUSTRIES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SL-1_YARD-3025__INCLINOMETER and PENDULUM BLKHD MOUNTD TYPE__MC-520170020006,SL-2_YARD-3025__MATERI | 39152.54 | L1 |
| 2 | ANIKA STEEL (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SL-1_YARD-3025__INCLINOMETER and PENDULUM BLKHD MOUNTD TYPE__MC-520170020006,SL-2_YARD-3025__MATERI | 216000.00 | L2 |