Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of Technical Assistant On Outsource Basis Through Agency For Esd Manu And Esd Chawmanu Under Ed Manu
|
| Description |
Engagement Of Technical Assistant On Outsource Basis Through For Esd Manu And Esd Chawmanu Under Ed Manu For A Period Of 12 Months
|
| Organisation | Chairman cum MD, TSECL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_POWER_64091_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/ED/MANU/25-26/02 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 12492 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O the DGM ED Manu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=65192 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of outsource accounting consultant to tp jog-kargal through man power agency
Supply of outsource accounting consultant to tp jog-kargal through man power agency
Read moreProviding 23 numbers of lorry drivers on temporary basis through an outsource agency to various offices of davanagere circle in chitradurga zonal jurisdiction, bescom for a period of one year.
Providing 23 numbers of lorry drivers on temporary basis through an outsource agency to various offices of davanagere circle in chitradurga zonal jurisdiction, bescom for a period of one year.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of skilled and semi skilled manpower for esd manu and chawmanu under ed manu for a period of 12 month)
Engagement of 10 (ten) nos skilled manpower 32 nos semi skilled manpower for esd manu and 06 nos skilled manpower and 16 nos semi skilled manpower for esd chawmanu under ed manu
Read moreEngagement of 10 nos junior operator and 16 nos technical assistant under ed-kumarghat, tsecl,through agency.
Engagement of 10 nos junior operator and 16 nos technical assistant under ed-kumarghat, tsecl,through agency. (monthly financial implication)
Read moreEngagement of 06 nos (six) technical assistant under ed-kailashahar
Engagement of 06 nos (six) technical assistant under ed-kailashahar tsecl
Read moreEngagement of manpower 20 nos as technical assistant under ed kamalpur
Engagement of manpower 20 nos as technical assistant under ed kamalpur
Read moreof your Industry type