Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Pipe Culvert At Km 45.800 Of Guntur Chirala Road In Bapatla Distrct.
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Pipe Culvert At Km 45.800 Of Guntur Chirala Road In Bapatla District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 773230 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/RB/BPT/172/2024-25dated 05.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 484 |
| EMD | 13800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreFdr to damaged pipe culvert by reconstruction of pipe culvert with (1r x 1200mm dia) at km 30/2 of guntur - hanumanpalem road in guntur district
Fdr to damaged pipe culvert by reconstruction of pipe culvert with (1 r x 1200mm dia) at km 30/2 of guntur - hanumanpalem road in guntur district
Read moreReconstruction of pipe culvert km 0/2 with 1 row of 1.20 m dia pipe culvert of vemuru - chinthalacheruvu road in bapatla district.
Reconstruction pipe culvert km 0/2with 1 row of 1.20 m dia pipe culvert of vemuru - chintalacheruvu road in bapatla district
Read moreFdr to pipe culvert km 2/10 by reconstruction with 1 row of 1.20m dia pipe culvert of duggirala - namburu road in guntur district
Fdr to pipe culvert km 2/10 by reconstruction with 1 row of 1.20m dia pipe culvert of duggirala - namburu road in guntur district
Read moreReconstruction of pipe culvert of 4rx1.00 m dia at km 1/8 of adavuladeevi - palarevu road in bapatla district.
Reconstruction of pipe culvert o f 4r x 1.00m dia. at km 1/8 of adavuladeevi - palarevu road in bapatla district.
Read moreReconstruction of pipe culvert of 4rx1.00 m dia at km 2/2 of adavuladeevi - palarevu road in bapatla district.
Reconstruction of pipe culvert of 4r x 1.00m dia. at km 2/2 of adavuladeevi - palarevu road in bapatla district
Read moreReconstruction of pipe culvert of 4rx1.00 m dia at km 1/6 of adavuladeevi - palarevu road in bapatla district.
Reconstruction of pipe culvert of 4r x 1.00m dia. at km 1/6 of adavuladeevi - palarevu road inbapatla district
Read moreReconstruction of pipe culvert of 2r x1.00m dia at km 0/10 of adavuladeevi- palarevu road in bapatla district.
Reconstruction of pipe culvert of 2r x 1.00m dia. at km 0/10 of adavuladeevi - palarevu road in bapatla district.
Read moreReconstruction of pipe culvert of 1r x 1.20m dia at km 3/4 of nizampatnam - palarevu road in bapatla district.
Reconstruction of pipe culvert of 1r x 1.20m dia. at km 3/4 ofnizampatnam - palarevu road in bapatla district.
Read moreFdr to pipe culvert at km 10/6 by reconstruction with 1 row of 1.20m dia pipe culvert of gm road to bank canal road in guntur district
Fdr to pipe culvert at km 10/6 by reconstruction with 1 row of 1.20m dia pipe culvert of gm road to bank canal road in guntur district
Read moreof your Industry type