Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Compartment Bunding At Wadala And Kakaspur Ta Dharashiv Dist Dharashiv Gat No Mr 23/L/2b/01,2 And Mr 23/L/2 D/01,2(4 Compartment Bunding Works) Jalyukt Shi Abhiyan 2.00
Description
Compartment Bunding At Wadala And Kakaspur Ta Dharashiv Dist Dharashiv Gat No Mr 23/L/2b/01,2 And Mr 23/L/2 D/01,2(4 Compartment Bunding Works) Jalyukt Shi Abhiyan 2.00&Amp#X0d
Organisation Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_DOA_1063407_13
Reference
Number
B-1/2023-24/1518/ 74 to 93 Jalyukt ShiAbhiyan 2.0
Tender Fee 590
EMD 31682
Tender Value -
Place vadala and kakaspur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1856174

Start Date August 02, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 14/08/2024

Expired 751 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.