Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr 2024 25 Nh 87 E New 109 Km 56 (4 6) R Wall Work
|
| Description |
Fdr 2024 25 Nh 87 E New 109 Km 56 (4 6) R Wall Work
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_823672_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1537/Tender dt 29.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ranikhet |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=865588 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 728 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreReconstruction of damaged retaining wall in km 100 (hm 6-8) in nh 87 (new nh 109)
Reconstruction of damaged retaining wall in km 100 (hm 6-8) in nh 87 (new nh 109)
Read moreBalance work km 98.00 (6-8) nh 87 (new 109) construction of r/w and parapit.
Balance work km 98.00 (6-8) nh 87 (new 109) construction of r/w and parapit.
Read moreReconstruction of damaged r.wall and parpet in km 102.00 (hm 6-8) in hp bend nh 87 (new nh-87 (new nh-109) under o.r
Reconstruction of damaged r.wall and parpet in km 102.00 (hm 6-8) in hp bend nh 87 (new nh-87 (new nh-109) under o.r
Read moreReconstruction of damaged retaining wall in km 98 (hm 8-10) in nh 87 (new nh 109)
Reconstruction of damaged retaining wall in km 98 (hm 8-10) in nh 87 (new nh 109)
Read moreReconstruction of damaged retaining wall in km 98 (hm 8-10) in nh 87 (new nh 109)
Reconstruction of damaged retaining wall in km 98 (hm 8-10) in nh 87 (new nh 109)
Read moreMaintenance of nh-87 (new nh-109) under short term maintenance of year 2023-24
Maintenance of nh-87 (new nh-109) under short term maintenance of year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of sub-structure for kasliya bridge in km. 90 of nh-109 (old nh-87)
Construction of sub-structure for kasliya bridge in km. 90 of nh-109 (old nh-87)
Read moreof your Industry type