Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Retaining Wall,Metal Beam Crash Barrier And Information Board On Dhamangaon ( Wathoda) Waifad Dahegaon Road (Mdr 8) In Km 7/500 Taluka And Dist.Wardha
|
| Description |
Construction Of Retaining Wall,Metal Beam Crash Barrier And Information Board On Dhamangaon ( Wathoda) Waifad Dahegaon Road (Mdr 8) In Km 7/500 Taluka And Dist.Wardha
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_986269_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2324TN4625 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PULGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1723241 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.d.work and retaining wall,metal beam crash barrier and information board on dhamangaon ( wathoda) waifad dahegaon road (mdr-8) in km 6/200 taluka and dist.wardha
Construction of c.d.work and retaining wall,metal beam crash barrier and information board on dhamangaon ( wathoda) waifad dahegaon road (mdr-8) in km 6/200 taluka and dist.wardha
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall, metal beam crash barrier and information board on wardha waifad rasulabad road (mdr-10) in km 6/500 tah and dist wardha
Construction of retaining wall, metal beam crash barrier and information board on wardha waifad rasulabad road (mdr-10) in km 6/500 tah and dist wardha
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall,metal beam crash barrier and information board on deoli sonegaon (abaji) agargaon road (mdr-11) in km 17/300 taluka deoli dist.wardha
Construction of retaining wall,metal beam crash barrier and information board on deoli sonegaon (abaji) agargaon road (mdr-11) in km 17/300 taluka deoli dist.wardha
Read moreof your Industry type