Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Shc Building At 2 Sgr Distt. Hanumangarh (15th Fc) S No.6
|
| Description |
Construction Of Shc Building At 2 Sgr Distt. Hanumangarh (15th Fc) S No.6
|
| Organisation | Medical and Health | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MEDIC_447657_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 19/2024-25 EE MH Churu |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 97000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hanumangarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=803682 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 566 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of shc building at hasaliya distt. hanumangarh (15th fc) s no. 13
Construction of shc building at hasaliya distt. hanumangarh (15th fc) s no. 13
Read moreConstruction of shc building at purushotamwas distt. hanumangarh. (15th fc) s no. 81
Construction of shc building at purushotamwas distt. hanumangarh. (15th fc) s no. 81
Read moreConstruction of shc building at mehliya p.s bhadra distt. hanumangarh (15th fc) s no. 01
Construction of shc building at mehliya p.s bhadra distt. hanumangarh (15th fc) s no. 01
Read moreConstruction of shc building at 6 sgr bhagsar district hanumangarh s no. 23
Construction of shc building at 6 sgr bhagsar district hanumangarh s no. 23
Read moreConstruction of shc building at dingwala p.s. pilibanga district hanumangarh (15th fc) s no. 8
Construction of shc building at dingwala p.s. pilibanga district hanumangarh (15th fc) s no. 8
Read moreConstruction of shc building at ratanpura block sangria district hanumangarh (15th fc) s no.11
Construction of shc building at ratanpura block sangria district hanumangarh (15th fc) s no.11
Read moreConstruction of shc building at kusumdesar distt. churu. (15th fc) s no. 36
Construction of shc building at kusumdesar distt. churu. (15th fc) s no. 36
Read moreConstruction of shc building at jodi patta loshana distt. churu. (15th fc) s no. 05
Construction of shc building at jodi patta loshana distt. churu. (15th fc) s no. 05
Read moreof your Industry type