Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Madan Mohan Maity House To Bartal, Plot No 544 554, J.L. No 1117, Mouza Naikundi In Kumarara Gp Under Nandakumar Panchayet Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Madan Mohan Maity House To Bartal, Plot No 544 554, J.L. No 1117, Mouza Naikundi In Kumarara Gp Under Nandakumar Panchayet Samity
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_554393_1 |
|
Reference Number |
N.I.T No- 71/W-13(BEUP)/Purta/22-23(2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NANDAKUMAR PANCHAYET SAMITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed drain and land development for swm project at mouza- kumarara , j.l. no. -118, plot no- 1795 under kumarara g.p, block- nandakumar, dist- purba medinipur
Proposed drain and land development for swm project at mouza- kumarara , j.l. no. -118, plot no- 1795 under kumarara g.p, block- nandakumar, dist- purba medinipur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sasanka pattanayak house to madan maity house at mouza- naradari, j.l- 44, plot- 1638-1635 in byabattarhat paschim gp under nandakumar panchayet samity
Construction of concrete road from sasanka pattanayak house to madan maity house at mouza- naradari, j.l- 44, plot- 1638-1635 in byabattarhat paschim gp under nandakumar panchayet samity
Read moreConstruction of segregation shade with toilet and change room at mouza- kumarara, j.l. no- 118, plot no- 846, khatian no- 01 in kumarara gram panchayet under nandakumar dev. block in the district of purba medinipur
Construction of segregation shade with toilet and change room at mouza- kumarara, j.l. no- 118, plot no- 846, khatian no- 01 in kumarara gram panchayet under nandakumar dev. block in the district of purba medinipur
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at khejurberia bphc, j.l no- 86, mouza- khejurberia in kumarara gp under nandakumar panchayet samity in the dist of purba medinipur
Installation of solar street light at khejurberia bphc, j.l no- 86, mouza- khejurberia in kumarara gp under nandakumar panchayet samity in the dist of purba medinipur
Read moreConstruction of stage with dressing room of basudevpur maharaja nandakumar high school play ground ver plot no-298,299,300, j.l no- 86, khatian no- 185, mouza- khejurberia in kumarara gram panchayet under nandakumar panchayet samity in the district o
Construction of stage with dressing room of basudevpur maharaja nandakumar high school play ground ver plot no-298,299,300, j.l no- 86, khatian no- 185, mouza- khejurberia in kumarara gram panchayet under nandakumar panchayet samity in the district o
Read moreConstruction of stage with dressing room of basudevpur maharaja nandakumar high school play ground ver plot no-298,299,300, j.l no- 86, khatian no- 185, mouza- khejurberia in kumarara gram panchayet under nandakumar panchayet samity in the district o
Construction of stage with dressing room of basudevpur maharaja nandakumar high school play ground ver plot no-298,299,300, j.l no- 86, khatian no- 185, mouza- khejurberia in kumarara gram panchayet under nandakumar panchayet samity in the district o
Read moreConstruction of protection wall of the road near the pond side prabir maity pond side at khejurberia, mouza- khejurberia, j.l. no. 86, plot no. 151 under kumarara g.p.
Construction of protection wall of the road near the pond side prabir maity pond side at khejurberia, mouza- khejurberia, j.l. no. 86, plot no. 151 under kumarara g.p.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from jibeswar shib mandir to madan maity house at imouza- naradari, i.l. 44, plot- 1s81.-1632 in byabattarhat paschim gp under nandakumar panchayet samity
Construction of concrete road from jibeswar shib mandir to madan maity house at imouza- naradari, i.l. 44, plot- 1s81.-1632 in byabattarhat paschim gp under nandakumar panchayet samity
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from satish barman house towards madan barman house, plot no- 3256-3213, j.l. no- 07, mouza- bargodagodar in bargodagodar gp under nandakumar panchayet samity
Construction of concrete road from satish barman house towards madan barman house, plot no- 3256-3213, j.l. no- 07, mouza- bargodagodar in bargodagodar gp under nandakumar panchayet samity
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sanjoy maity house to indrajit ghara house, plot no- 115-116, j.l no-25, mouza- mahadhadipur in dk narikelda gp under nandakumar panchayet samity
Construction of concrete road from sanjoy maity house to indrajit ghara house, plot no- 115-116, j.l no-25, mouza- mahadhadipur in dk narikelda gp under nandakumar panchayet samity
Read moreof your Industry type