Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Four High Mast Light In Various Wards Under Badki Saraiya Nagar Panchayat
|
| Description |
Installation Of Four High Mast Light In Various Wards Under Badki Saraiya Nagar Panchayat
|
| Organisation | UDD Secretary | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UDD_106905_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2025-26(Gr No-2) |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 42130 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SARAIYA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=144254 |
| Start Date | November 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2025
Expired 281 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain covers at various locations within the wazirganj nagar panchayat.
Construction of rcc drain covers at various locations within the wazirganj nagar panchayat.
Read moreInstallation of four solar energy based supply water supply towers in various wards under badki saraiya nagar panchayat.
Installation of four solar energy based supply water supply towers in various wards under badki saraiya nagar panchayat.
Read moreNiramaruthur gp high low mast light maintenance at various wards in niramaruthur grama panchayat
Niramaruthur gp high low mast light maintenance at various wards in niramaruthur grama panchayat
Read moreSupply & installation of 6 nos high mast light at different wards in nagar panchayat barari.
Supply & installation of 6 nos high mast light at different wards in nagar panchayat barari.
Read moreInstallation 220 nos 90/100 w of led street light in different existing pole , under badki saraiya nagar panchayat, giridih, jharkhand.
Installation 220 nos 90/100 w of led street light in different existing pole , under badki saraiya nagar panchayat, giridih, jharkhand.
Read moreMini mast light repair in various wards
Annual plan-ponmundam grama panchayath&#x0d mini mast light repair in various wardss0053/24-general electrical work
Read moreMaintenace of high mast light across different wards under kapali nagar parishad
Maintenace of high mast light across different wards under kapali nagar parishad
Read moreRepairing of p.c.c road from kanya high school suriya to damodar paswan house at- balidih under badki saraiya nagar panchayat ,block- suriya dist- giridih
Repairing of p.c.c road from kanya high school suriya to damodar paswan house at- balidih under badki saraiya nagar panchayat ,block- suriya dist- giridih&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from sri ramdih main road to yahariya talab under badki saraiya nagar panchayat,suriya,giridih
Construction of p.c.c road from sri ramdih main road to yahariya talab under badki saraiya nagar panchayat,suriya,giridih
Read moreof your Industry type