Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc Of Road From Gandhigram To Nabagram H.S School Via Ghosh Para (L 1.80km.)/Sh Patch Repairing, Carpeting, Side Berm Dressing Etc.
|
| Description |
Mtc Of Road From Gandhigram To Nabagram H.S School Via Ghosh Para (L 1.80km.)/Sh Patch Repairing, Carpeting, Side Berm Dressing Etc.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_47420_1 |
|
Reference Number |
80/EE/MNP/PWD/R and B/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 46169 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mohanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=48205 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of community hall at nabagram ghosh para at booth no- 202, mouza- nabagram, jl- 113
Upgradation of community hall at nabagram ghosh para at booth no- 202, mouza- nabagram, jl- 113
Read moreMtc of road from rabisankar shool tri junction to kathaltali via dighalia (l 1.20km.)/sh patch repairing, carpeting, side berm dressing etc.
Mtc of road from rabisankar shool tri junction to kathaltali via dighalia (l 1.20km.)/sh patch repairing, carpeting, side berm dressing etc.
Read moreMtc. of road from agartala-bamutia road (jalilpur point) to bamutia ibb connecting road (l1.20km.)/sh patch repairing,carpeting,side berm dressing etc.
Mtc. of road from agartala-bamutia road (jalilpur point) to bamutia ibb connecting road (l1.20km.)/sh patch repairing,carpeting,side berm dressing etc.
Read moreMaintenance of road from bandhan bank (gandhigram) to shalbagan bamutia road via rajnagar during the year 2024- 25./sh side berm dressing,grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc. (l-1.60 km).
Maintenance of road from bandhan bank (gandhigram) to shalbagan bamutia road via rajnagar during the year 2024- 25./sh side berm dressing,grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc. (l-1.60 km).
Read moreMaintenance of road from durgabari tri-junction to paschim para (rajar bandh) via goswami para during the year 2024- 25. /sh side berm dressing, grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Maintenance of road from durgabari tri-junction to paschim para (rajar bandh) via goswami para during the year 2024- 25. /sh side berm dressing, grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreStrengthening and improvement of riding quality of road from airport road kathalthali petrol pump to gandhigram road dangerous chowmuhani via dighalia, ghosh para and nabagram l 5.20 km under crif scheme
Strengthening and improvement of riding quality of road from airport road kathalthali petrol pump to gandhigram road dangerous chowmuhani via dighalia, ghosh para and nabagram l 5.20 km under crif scheme
Read morePr of road from gandhigram-bamutia road to gandhigram-narsingarh road via madhya para (l 0.600km)/sh wbm-iii, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat,unlined drain etc.
Pr of road from gandhigram-bamutia road to gandhigram-narsingarh road via madhya para (l 0.600km)/sh wbm-iii, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat,unlined drain etc.
Read moreMtc. of road from abhicharan main road to utla para via waranga debbarma house at abhicharan vc, ward no-4(l-1.80km)/sh soling, wbm-iii, grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Mtc. of road from abhicharan main road to utla para via waranga debbarma house at abhicharan vc, ward no-4(l-1.80km)/sh soling, wbm-iii, grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreMtc. of road from nandi bari chowmuhani to dugangi(l-1.30km) during the year 2024-25/sh side berm dressing, wbm-3, grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Mtc. of road from nandi bari chowmuhani to dugangi(l-1.30km) during the year 2024-25/sh side berm dressing, wbm-3, grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreMaintenance of road from rabisankar school to bin para (l-1.80km) during the year 2023-24/sh patch repairing, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Maintenance of road from rabisankar school to bin para (l-1.80km) during the year 2023-24/sh patch repairing, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreof your Industry type