Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Establishment Of Cumulative 1.3 Mw Capacity Roof Top Solar Plants At Chennur And Devulawada Pump Houses Of Stpp With 10 Years Plant Om
|
| Description |
Establishment Of Cumulative 1.3 Mw Capacity Roof Top Solar Plants At Chennur And Devulawada Pump Houses Of Singareni Thermal Power Plant With 10 Years Plant Om
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 564777 |
|
Reference Number |
E0124O0323 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 598 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project management consultancy (pmc) services for establishing 107 mw cumulative capacity solar power plants at 3 (three) sites of sccl.
Project management consultancy (pmc) services for establishing 107 mw cumulative capacity solar power plants at 3 (three) sites of sccl.
Read moreProject management consultancy (pmc) services for establishing 30 mw cumulative capacity solar power plants at 3 (three) sites of sccl.
Project management consultancy (pmc) services for establishing 30 mw cumulative capacity solar power plants at 3 (three) sites of sccl.
Read moreDesign, engineering, procurement, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of cumulative capacity of 15000 kwpdc on grid roof top solar plants
Design, engineering, procurement, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of cumulative capacity of 15000 kwp(dc) on grid roof top solar plants on the colony residential buildings and office buildings at different areas of sccl with 10 years comprehensive o and m contract.
Read moreGrid connected rooftop or ground mounted solar power plants with net metering or net billing facility through resco model of cumulative capacity 50 mw
Grid connected rooftop or ground mounted solar power plants with net metering or net billing facility through resco model of cumulative capacity 50 mw
Read moreNotice inviting tender for supply of bos, erection testing and commissioning of 600kwp cumulative capacity grid connected roof top solar pv power plants in the state of rajasthan
Notice inviting tender for supply of bos, erection testing and commissioning of 600kwp cumulative capacity grid connected roof top solar pv power plants in the state of rajasthan
Read moreDesign, engineering, supply , construction, erection, testing and commissioning of cumulative 30 mw (ac) ground based solar pv power plants along with 10 years plant o and m at three (03) sites at sccl.
Design, engineering, supply, construction, erection, testing and commissioning of cumulative 30 mw (ac) ground based solar pv power plants along with 10 years plant o and m at three (03) sites at sccl
Read moreNit for supply of bos, erection, testing and commissioning of 325.62 kwp cumulative capacity grid connected roof top solar pv power plants in the state of gujarat, daman and nagar haveli.
Nit for supply of bos, erection, testing and commissioning of 325.62 kwp cumulative capacity grid connected roof top solar pv power plants in the state of gujarat, daman and nagar haveli.
Read moreDesign, engineering, supply , construction, erection, testing and commissioning of cumulative 107 mw (ac) ground/ob dump based solar pv power plants along with 10 years plant o and m at three (03) sites at sccl.
Design, engineering, supply, construction, erection, testing and commissioning of cumulative 107 mw (ac) ground/ob dump based solar pv power plants along with 10 years plant o and m at three (03) sites at sccl.
Read moreRate contract for design manufacture supply erection testing and commissioning including warranty and maintenance for 10 years of estimated cumulative capacity of 30 mw grid interactive rooftop/ground mounted spv power plants on govt buildings a
Eoi
Read moreSurvey,design, fabrication,supply, installation,testing, commissioning with (rms) of cumulative capacities of 898 kw of grid connected solar pv power plants under roof-top net metering at 29 various government buildings in buldhana district.
Survey,design, fabrication,supply, installation,testing, commissioning with (rms) of cumulative capacities of 898 kw of grid connected solar pv power plants under roof-top net metering at 29 various government buildings in buldhana district.
Read moreof your Industry type