Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road G.P. Chilli Ta Mahagaon Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road G.P. Chilli Ta Mahagaon Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-YAVATMAL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_YAVAT_1036345_1 |
|
Reference Number |
YAV/MAH/CHILLII/2023-24/03 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | G.P. Chilli Ta Mahagaon Dist Yavatmal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1812057 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road g.p. chilli (iz) ta mahagaon dist yavatmal
Construction of cement concrete road g.p. chilli (iz) ta mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at g.p. chilli (iz) tah mahagaon dist yavatmal
Construction of cement concrete road at g.p. chilli (iz) tah mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at. g.p. pimpri tha. mahagaon dist yavatmal
Construction of cement concrete road at. g.p. pimpri tha. mahagaon dist yavatmal (anu jati nav buddha ghatak vikas yojna 2022-2023)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at. g.p. uti tha. mahagaon dist yavatmal
Construction of cement concrete road at. g.p. uti tha. mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type