Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Point Motors For Electric Point Machine With 160 V Ac Immunity (Without Ip 67 Protection.) Spec: Irs:S 37/82 (Amd. 3) , Irs S37 2022 Ver 2 ,
Drw: S 10910, Str: Siq 0203 Version 2.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106442395 |
|
Reference Number |
56241241 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106442395/viewNitPdf_4681443.pdf |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 22:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 720 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Motor for electric point machine with 160v ac immunity with ip 67 protection as per specification: irs s37-2022 ver 2 ...
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMotor for electric point machine with 160v ac immunity with ip 67 protection as per specification : irs s37-2022 ver 2 . details given as below : s.no. deion of item drawing no. alt qty/ nos 1 d.c.motor rdso/s-10910 3 1 2 gear box rdso/s-10850 2 1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectric point machine,non-trailable (rotary locking type),143 mm throw, ac immunity 160v ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectric point machine,non-trailable (rotary locking type),143 mm throw, ac immunity 160v ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of electric point machine 143 mm stroke, ac immunity 160v ac, complete with lock detector.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of electric point machine 143 mm stroke, ac immunity 160v ac, complete with lock detector.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of electric point machine irs type, (ac immunity 160v ac with ip 67 protection), non-trailable to operate on 110v dc complete with lock and detector slides etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of electric point m/c-irs type 143 mm throw (ac immunity 160vac) non- trailable operate on 110vdc with complete accessories.conforming to irs:s24/2002 and motor irs:s37/82 assy drg.no.rdso-s/10800.motor drg.no.rdso-s/10910 at patli railway station
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectric point machine, non-trailable type with 143 mm throw, as per spec. no. irs:s-24/2002 (amd.1)with latest amendments/. & drg. no. rdso/s-10800 with latest amendments/. ac immunity level shall be 400 v.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectric point machine, non-trailable type with 143 mm throw, as per spec. no. irs:s-24/2002 (amd.1)with latest amendments/. & drg. no. rdso/s-10800 with latest amendments/. ac immunity level shall be 400 v.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type