Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender Jharoti Fee Plaza At Km 30.800 Design Km 118.46 Of Bhiwani Mandola Section Of Nh 148 B In The State Of Up Haryana Border To Rohna Section Of Nh 334 B In The State Of Haryana
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender Jharoti Fee Plaza At Km 30.800 Design Km 118.46 Of Bhiwani Mandola Section Of Nh 148 B In The State Of Up Haryana Border To Rohna Section Of Nh 334 B In The State Of Haryana
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_242228_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 25-26/CB/Jharoti FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=276329

Start Date July 23, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 05/08/2025

Expired 397 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.