Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
09265 15002 Knuckle Brg,13840 83011 Hose Warm Air,22400 83050 Disc Clutch,23260 M83013 Shaft Clutch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4425544 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 23:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIPIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 12-01-2024 17:46:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GOVIND MOTORS | - | 12-01-2024 10:45:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Shree Jee Enterprises | - | 12-01-2024 10:56:52 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GOVIND MOTORS | Item Categories : 09265-15002 Knuckle Brg,13840-83011 Hose Warm Air,22400-83050 Disc Clutch,23260M83013 Shaft Clutch | 30153.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Shree Jee Enterprises | Item Categories : 09265-15002 Knuckle Brg,13840-83011 Hose Warm Air,22400-83050 Disc Clutch,23260M83013 Shaft Clutch | 33810.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DIPIKA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : 09265-15002 Knuckle Brg,13840-83011 Hose Warm Air,22400-83050 Disc Clutch,23260M83013 Shaft Clutch | 36840.00 | L3 |