Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Executive Chair High Back Lift Leather,Ornate Chair,Plastic Chair With Arms,Computer Chair,Laminati
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3619048 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 02:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BILL BOUY ENTERPRISES | - | 04-07-2023 21:38:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | LONE TECHNOLOGIES | - | 05-07-2023 15:01:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | ZAIR ENTERPRISES | - | 05-07-2023 15:06:38 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BILL BOUY ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : EXECUTIVE CHAIR HIGH BACK LIFT LEATHER,ORNATE CHAIR,PLASTIC CHAIR WITH ARMS,COMPUTER CHAIR,LAMINATI | 287049.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LONE TECHNOLOGIES | Item Categories : EXECUTIVE CHAIR HIGH BACK LIFT LEATHER,ORNATE CHAIR,PLASTIC CHAIR WITH ARMS,COMPUTER CHAIR,LAMINATI | 384641.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ZAIR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : EXECUTIVE CHAIR HIGH BACK LIFT LEATHER,ORNATE CHAIR,PLASTIC CHAIR WITH ARMS,COMPUTER CHAIR,LAMINATI | 412841.00 | L3 |