Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zenner Diode,Fuse 5 Amp,Fuse 10 Mp,Hub Brg,Wheel Drum Stud Lh
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3635559 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 15:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PARTH ENTERPRISES | - | 03-07-2023 12:48:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SINGH SUPPLIERS | - | 01-07-2023 14:09:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SONU ENTERPRISES | - | 01-07-2023 20:54:28 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SINGH SUPPLIERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : ZENNER DIODE,FUSE 5 AMP,FUSE 10 MP,HUB BRG,WHEEL DRUM STUD LH | 131865.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PARTH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : ZENNER DIODE,FUSE 5 AMP,FUSE 10 MP,HUB BRG,WHEEL DRUM STUD LH | 142042.88 | L2 |
| 3 | SONU ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ZENNER DIODE,FUSE 5 AMP,FUSE 10 MP,HUB BRG,WHEEL DRUM STUD LH | 167723.00 | L3 |