Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fly Catcher,Vacumm Cleaner,Carrom Board With Coin,Chess Board,Tea Flask 2 Ltr,Tea Cup Set,Extention
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4154807 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 19:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AR TRADING COMPANY | - | 04-11-2023 13:49:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BLACK PEARL ENTERPRISES | - | 04-11-2023 13:32:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NORTH PHASE ENTERPRISES | - | 04-11-2023 13:41:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | THE RS ENTERPRISES | - | 04-11-2023 14:01:31 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLACK PEARL ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fly catcher,Vacumm Cleaner,Carrom Board with Coin,Chess Board,Tea Flask 2 Ltr,Tea Cup set,Extention | 82430.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NORTH PHASE ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fly catcher,Vacumm Cleaner,Carrom Board with Coin,Chess Board,Tea Flask 2 Ltr,Tea Cup set,Extention | 83980.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AR TRADING COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fly catcher,Vacumm Cleaner,Carrom Board with Coin,Chess Board,Tea Flask 2 Ltr,Tea Cup set,Extention | 85840.00 | L3 |
| 4 | THE RS ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fly catcher,Vacumm Cleaner,Carrom Board with Coin,Chess Board,Tea Flask 2 Ltr,Tea Cup set,Extention | 87690.00 | L4 |