Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ltg/61/Apas/01/161/55/0002
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Decorative Lighting System From 12/H/12 To 12/H/36 Bedford Lane In Ward No. 61
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMC_970527_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LTG/61/APAS/01/161/55/0002 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KMC WARD NO. 61 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2360175 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2026
Expired 242 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of decorative trident street lighting system in ward 47
Repairing of decorative trident street lighting system in ward 47
Read moreRepairing of decorative trident street lighting system in ward 46
Repairing of decorative trident street lighting system in ward 46
Read moreImprovement of damage lane near h.n 61/49 to 61/52 and 61/53 sitaram mohal ward-90 zone-01
Improvement of damage lane near h.n 61/49 to 61/52 and 61/53 sitaram mohal ward-90 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of lane and drain from h/or.c.dewakarto h/o yadavji at shivsankarpuram mawaiya chakeri in ward 12 under zone 2
Improvement of lane and drain from h/or.c.dewakarto h/o yadavji at shivsankarpuram mawaiya chakeri in ward 12 under zone 2
Read moreImp. dev. of drains and lanes by pdg. rmc from front lane h. no. 12 to h. no. 25, back lane h. no. 13 to h. no. 25, back lane h.no. 8 to h. no. 12, back lane h. no. 37 to h. no. 41, back lane h. no. 26 to h. no. 36, front lane h. no. 41 to h. no. 54
Imp. dev. of drains and lanes by pdg. rmc from front lane h. no. 12 to h. no. 25, back lane h. no. 13 to h. no. 25, back lane h.no. 8 to h. no. 12, back lane h. no. 37 to h. no. 41, back lane h. no. 26 to h. no. 36, front lane h. no. 41 to h. no. 54
Read moreImprovement of lane and drain from h/o dhaniram to h/o papu singh at atuwa in ward -12 under zone -2
Improvement of lane and drain from h/o dhaniram to h/o papu singh at atuwa in ward -12 under zone -2
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. of 12/445 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. of 12/445 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. of 12/400 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. of 12/400 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. of 12/445 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. of 12/445 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreA.constt. of lane and drain with covering from h/o shamsher singh to h/o uttam chand at ward no 36 b. constt. of lane and drain from h/o davinder kotwal to h/o madhu pandit ward no 36
A.constt. of lane and drain with covering from h/o shamsher singh to h/o uttam chand at ward no 36 b. constt. of lane and drain from h/o davinder kotwal to h/o madhu pandit ward no 36
Read moreof your Industry type