Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Gun,Pneumatic Impact Erenches Half Inch,Pneumatic Impact Wrenche Adapter Half Inch,Pneumatic Im
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3914755 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 15:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | alico industrial enterprise | - | 13-09-2023 17:40:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | INDER PAUL SHARMA | - | 14-09-2023 23:06:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Jet Age Garage Equipments | - | 13-09-2023 17:28:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S Hitesh Enterprises | - | 14-09-2023 23:13:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | RAJDHANI AGENCIES | - | 14-09-2023 23:02:47 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJDHANI AGENCIES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Air Gun,Pneumatic impact erenches half Inch,pneumatic impact wrenche adapter half Inch,pneumatic im | 38123.00 | L1 |
| 2 | INDER PAUL SHARMA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Air Gun,Pneumatic impact erenches half Inch,pneumatic impact wrenche adapter half Inch,pneumatic im | 43850.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S Hitesh Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Air Gun,Pneumatic impact erenches half Inch,pneumatic impact wrenche adapter half Inch,pneumatic im | 48480.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Jet Age Garage Equipments (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Air Gun,Pneumatic impact erenches half Inch,pneumatic impact wrenche adapter half Inch,pneumatic im | 64000.00 | L4 |