Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tape Nylon Thin 13 Mm Og,Tape Nylon Thick 25 Mm Og
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5443593 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Troop Comforts Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ARTI ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : universal cateogry Title : TAPE NYLON THIN 13 MM OG | 07-10-2024 11:55:46 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S SWADESHI NIWAR MILLS | Make : SNM Model : TNYL13MMOG Title : TAPE NYLON THIN 13 MM OG | 06-10-2024 20:33:06 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | MOTILAL DULI CHAND PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MLDC Model : MLDC Title : TAPE NYLON THIN 13 MM OG | 07-10-2024 09:56:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | PM industries | Make : Model : Title : | 05-10-2024 13:41:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | TODI & COMPANY | Make : TODI Model : TODI Title : TAPE NYLON THIN 13 MM OG | 01-10-2024 15:09:26 | MSE | Evaluated |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type