Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Envelop 10 X 12 A4 Size,Envelop 10 X 14 Legal Size,Envelop 8 X 12,Do Envelop 4 X 6 Small,Envelop 12
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4735713 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 15:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LAVI ENTERPRISES | - | 07-03-2024 22:14:06 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S K L TRADING COMPANY | - | 08-03-2024 22:02:27 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | MEHAR ENTERPRISES | - | 08-03-2024 21:44:33 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | OM BOOK DEPOT | - | 13-03-2024 15:03:52 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OM BOOK DEPOT(MII) | Item Categories : Envelop 10 x 12 A4 Size,Envelop 10 x 14 Legal Size,Envelop 8 x 12,DO Envelop 4 x 6 small,Envelop 12 | 86787.40 | L1 |
| 2 | MEHAR ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Envelop 10 x 12 A4 Size,Envelop 10 x 14 Legal Size,Envelop 8 x 12,DO Envelop 4 x 6 small,Envelop 12 | 116250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S K L TRADING COMPANY (MII) | Item Categories : Envelop 10 x 12 A4 Size,Envelop 10 x 14 Legal Size,Envelop 8 x 12,DO Envelop 4 x 6 small,Envelop 12 | 118650.00 | L3 |
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreCartridge hp 88a,envelop small size,envelop a4 size,envelop legal,envelop cloth 16x12,do envelop,st
Read more
Envelop a4 size,envelop legal,envelop cloth 16x12,do envelop,stapler large,stapler small,poker,regi
Read more
Car diary,envelop size 16 x 12 100 nos,envelop size 14 x 10 200 nos,envelop size 10 x 4 300 nos,do
Read more
A4 paper,legal paper,scale,whitener,envelop large size,envelop a4 size,envelop small white,envelop
Read more
Printing of do letter small,printing of do letter large,envelop large legal,envelop small a4,tracin
Read more
Paper cutter,carbon paper,envelop a4 size,envelop small size,envelop fs size,envelop do,envelop nor
Read more
Register 300 pages,envelope legal size,envelope a4 size,envelop small size,do envelope white,slip p
Read more
of your Industry type