Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Pin For Emu/Memu Coach As Per Specificat Etc.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106782105 |
|
Reference Number |
53256144 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082025/106782105/viewNitPdf_5062869.pdf |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 17:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 370 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreProcurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreHiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Hiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Read moreE-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
E-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
Read moreSupply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Supply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreCarrying out animal birth control programme and anti rabies vaccination for stray dogs in a humane manner as per animal birth control (dogs) rules 2023 in tmc haliyal limits
Conducting animal birth control and anti rabies vaccination programme for streetdogs in tmc haliyal limits
Read moreE procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
E procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
Read moreEmpanelment of agencies and fixing rate contract on per metric tonne (mt) basis for complete clearing, removal, loading, transportation, weighment, and disposal of debris from private vacant sites to the designated location as notified by bscc
Empanelment of agencies and fixing rate contract on per metric tonne (mt) basis for complete clearing, removal, loading, transportation, weighment, and disposal of debris from private vacant sites to the designated location as notified by bscc
Read moreHiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Read moreof your Industry type