Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
172/2024 25 Thadathivila Palakkottu Road Maintanance Ward 2 Kareepra G.P General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 172/2024 25 Thadathivila&Amp#X0d
Palakkottu Road Maintanance&Amp#X0d
Ward 2 Kareepra G.P General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_740375_1 |
|
Reference Number |
172/AE/LSGD/KPA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1982 |
| EMD | 18999 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAREEPRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1190151 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-173/2024-25 thadathivila palakkottu kottekunnu road maintanance ward 2-kareeprageneral civil work
Annual plan-173/2024-25 thadathivila palakkottu kottekunnu road maintanance ward 2-kareeprageneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-145/2024-25 kulachamathu ela road maintanance ward 9- kareepra g.p-general civil work
Annual plan-145/2024-25 kulachamathu&#x0d ela road maintanance ward 9-&#x0d kareepra g.p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-130/2024-25 kottavila arattumukal road maintanance ward 7-kareepra g.p-general civil work
Annual plan-130/2024-25 kottavila&#x0d arattumukal road maintanance&#x0d ward 7-kareepra g.p-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-141/2024-25 kareepra t h e e p a t t i c o m p a n y n s s karayogam road maintanance ward 8-kareepra g.p-general civil work
Annual plan-141/2024-25 kareepra&#x0d t h e e p a t t i c o m p a n y n s s&#x0d karayogam road maintanance&#x0d ward 8-kareepra g.p-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-144/2024-25 thottathil mukku thottinkara bhagam road maintanance ward 9-kareepra g.pgeneral civil work
Annual plan-144/2024-25 thottathil mukku thottinkara bhagam road maintanance ward 9-kareepra g.pgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-132/2024-25 ambedkar colony vazhottu ela road maintanance ward 7-kareepra g.pgeneral civil work
Annual plan-132/2024-25 ambedkar&#x0d colony vazhottu ela road&#x0d maintanance ward 7-kareepra g.pgeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-129/2024-25 venkuzi ilayam janatha vayanasala road maintanance ward 6-kareepra g.pgeneral civil work
Annual plan-129/2024-25 venkuzi&#x0d ilayam janatha vayanasala road&#x0d maintanance ward 6-kareepra g.pgeneral&#x0d civil work
Read more140/25 kareepra esi kasniyamkonam chirakkadavu road maintanance
140/25 kareepra esi kasniyamkonam chirakkadavu road maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-erumapetty g.p 2024-25- 2nd phase-kodumb anganwadi maintanance (pro.no 293)-general civil work
Building maintanance
Read more142/2024-25 lakshamveedu colony road maiintanance ward 8-kareepra g.p
Annual plan-142/2024-25 lakshamveedu&#x0d colony road maiintanance ward&#x0d 8-kareepra g.p-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type