Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 60000 Litres Oht 12 M Height Near Perumal Koil Chinnababusamutram Panchayat Kandamangalam Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of 60000 Litres Oht 12 M Height Near Perumal Koil Chinnababusamutram Panchayat Kandamangalam Block
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_468208_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDM/NABARD-RIDF-XXIX / 2024-25/01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 29970 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANDAMANGALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=556399 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of oht with 60000 litres capacity near pillaiyar koil at thagadi panchayat
Construction of oht with 60000 litres capacity near pillaiyar koil at thagadi panchayat
Read moreOht 60000 litres
Construction of oht 60000l in periyakomati habitation at periyakomati pts
Read moreConstruction of 30,000 litres capacity oht - 12.00m staging height s.mettupalayam panchayat, kandamangalam block
Construction of 30,000 litres capacity oht 12.00m staging height s.mettupalayam panchayat, kandamangalam block
Read moreConstruction of 30,000 litres capacity oht 12.00m staging height vadavambalam panchayat, kandamangalam block
Construction of 30,000 litres capacity oht 12.00m staging height vadavambalam panchayat, kandamangalam block
Read moreConstruction of 60000 litres capacity oht (12m staging) at near throwpathy amman koil at pathirikuppam panchayat
Construction of 60000 litres capacity oht (12m staging) at near throwpathy amman koil at pathirikuppam panchayat
Read moreConstruction of 30,000 litres capacity oht - 12.00m staging height narasingapuram in poovarasankuppam panchayat, kandamangalam block
Construction of 30,000 litres capacity oht - 12.00m staging height narasingapuram in poovarasankuppam panchayat, kandamangalam block
Read moreConstruction of 30,000 litres capacity oht - 12.00m staging height village in kondur panchayat, kandamangalam block
Construction of 30,000 litres capacity oht - 12.00m staging height village in kondur panchayat, kandamangalam block
Read moreConstruction of 30,000 litres capacity oht 12.00m staging height gandhi nagar in siruvanthadu panchayat, kandamangalam block
Construction of 30,000 litres capacity oht 12.00m staging height gandhi nagar in siruvanthadu panchayat, kandamangalam block
Read moreConstruction of 30,000 litres capacity oht 12.00m staging height mel veeranam in veeranam panchayat, kandamangalam block
Construction of 30,000 litres capacity oht 12.00m staging height mel veeranam in veeranam panchayat, kandamangalam block
Read moreConstruction of 60000 liters oht near murugan koil at thondamanur panchayat
Construction of 60000 liters oht near murugan koil at thondamanur panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type