Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
9900289483/M3136806217 Bhel Cartridge Assy, Pump, Fk4 E36,M5147906687 N Bhel K1401 2: Rear Labyrinth
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5457140 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED
Contract Value
19978739.3
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Sammeti Shekhar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Ntpc Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED | Make : BHEL Model : BHEL Title : 9900289483/M3136806217-BHEL-CARTRIDGE ASSY, PUMP, FK4E36 | 05-10-2024 12:16:53 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : 9900289483/M3136806217-BHEL-CARTRIDGE ASSY, PUMP, FK4E36,M5147906687 N-BHEL-K1401-2: REAR LABYRINTH | 20383202.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9900289483/M3136806217-BHEL-CARTRIDGE ASSY, PUMP, FK4E36 | BHEL | BHEL | 1 | ₹ 17488231.300 |
| M5147906687 N-BHEL-K1401-2: REAR LABYRINTH GLAND | BHEL | BHEL | 2 | ₹ 2490508.000 |