Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of Cc Road From 17 4 374/1 To 17 4 384 And From Gh Irfan Clinic To 17 4 410 In 81 Dabeerpura,Yakutpra Circle 26,Crz, Ghmc Rs.12.45 Lakhs
Description
Laying Of Cc Road From 17 4 374/1 To 17 4 384 And From Gh Irfan Clinic To 17 4 410 In 81 Dabeerpura,Yakutpra Circle 26,Crz, Ghmc Rs.12.45 Lakhs
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 696692
Reference
Number
01/EE-26/CRZ/GHMC/2026-27Dated: 16.04.2026(Item-15)
Tender Fee 355
EMD 10015
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date April 24, 2026 22:29
End Date
Expired 29/04/2026

Expired 129 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.