Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Z Moulding 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Z Moulding, With A Length Of 2.0 Meters. 📜 📅 Submission Deadline: May 06, 2024, 2:30 Pm Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Tenders, Including All Necessary Documentation And Compliance With The Tender Specifications, By The Stipulated Deadline. Keywords: Z Moulding, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Railway Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stainless Steel Sheet: Size 1 X 1250 X 1900 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106326664 |
|
Reference Number |
03241301 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106379564/viewNitPdf_4609939.pdf |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreStainless steel sheet: size 1 x 1250 x 1900mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel sheet, size: 1250 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel sheet 1.6mm irsm-44 to size 1.6 x 1250 x 2500mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel sheet size -2500 l x 1250 w x 4 mm thick
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel sheet 2.5 x 1250 x 3000 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel sheet 2.5 x 1250 x 3000 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel sheet 2.5 x 1250 x 3000 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlip free stainless steel sheet size 1.25 mm x 1250 mm x 3435 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel plate, size: 5000 x 1250 x 4 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type