Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of Neutral Restricted System Upto 0.750 Ma In 550 Line Of 750 Kva/11 Kv/550 Volt Sl. No. Tr No. 1 Transformer Controlling Switch Of Biecco Lowrie Make 400 Amp 11 Kv Of Sahana Pahari Under Dobari Colliery.
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of Neutral Restricted System Upto 0.750 Ma In 550 Line Of 750 Kva/11 Kv/550 Volt Sl. No. Tr No. 1 Transformer Controlling Switch Of Biecco Lowrie Make 400 Amp 11 Kv Of Sahana Pahari Under Dobari Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_317057_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BA-IX/ENM/24-25/144 09/09/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BASTACOLLA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=328588 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing of 400amps 11kv ocb with busbar biecco lowrie make of main switch of sahana sub station dobari colliery
Complete repairing of 400amps 11kv ocb with busbar biecco lowrie make of main switch of sahana sub station dobari colliery
Read moreComplete repairing 400amp. 11kv ocb with bus bar biecco lowrie make sl. no. pb4-12064 for dobari feeder main controlling at sahana sub station adbkc.
Complete repairing 400amp. 11kv ocb with bus bar biecco lowrie make sl. no. pb4-12064 for dobari feeder main controlling at sahana sub station adbkc.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 11kv 400amp biecco lowrie ocb of bastacolla colliery.
Repairing and reconditioning of 11kv 400amp biecco lowrie ocb of bastacolla colliery.
Read moreRepairing of biecco lowrie make ocb switch 11kv with busbar at chandmari colliery.
Repairing of biecco lowrie make ocb switch 11kv with busbar at chandmari colliery.
Read moreComplete abc make switch 200 amp, 550volt acb of sahana pahari bijli ghar of abdk colliery.
Complete abc make switch 200 amp, 550volt acb of sahana pahari bijli ghar of abdk colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 400 amp 11kv ocb with busbar biecco lowrie controlling 500kva 11kv/440v transformer bgr of kocp.
Repairing of 400 amp 11kv ocb with busbar biecco lowrie controlling 500kva 11kv/440v transformer bgr of kocp.
Read moreComplete repairing of biecco lowrie make 400 amps ocb switch 11kv with busbar at chandmari colliery.
Complete repairing of biecco lowrie make 400 amps ocb switch 11kv with busbar at chandmari colliery.
Read moreLowering of 150 hp submersible pump in bore hole at sahana pahari 0 seam and fabrication of clamp under dobari colliery abdkc
Lowering of 150 hp submersible pump in bore hole at sahana pahari 0 seam and fabrication of clamp under dobari colliery abdkc
Read moreComplete repairing / overhauling of 01 no ht switch of 11kv 400 amp biecco lowrie make ocb bastacolla colliery.
Complete repairing / overhauling of 01 no ht switch of 11kv 400 amp biecco lowrie make ocb bastacolla colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of 400amp 11kv ocb with busbar biecco lowrie for primary controlling 11kv/3.3kv transformer at 07 no sub station abdkc.
Complete repairing of 400amp 11kv ocb with busbar biecco lowrie for primary controlling 11kv/3.3kv transformer at 07 no sub station abdkc.
Read moreof your Industry type