Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Augmentation Of 1 No 100 Mva Tf With 1 No 160mva Tf Allied Civil Works At 220kv Ss Kharar.
|
| Description |
Augmentation Of 1 No 100 Mva Tf With 1 No 160mva Tf Allied Civil Works At 220kv Ss Kharar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_POWER_105346_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Civil Works Division PSTCL Mohali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Augmentation work 220/132kv,160mva in place of 100mva transformer at 220kv gss ig nagar,unit 1
Augmentation work 220/132kv,160mva in place of 100mva transformer at 220kv gss ig nagar,unit 1 tn 93
Read moreAugmentation work 220/132kv,160mva in place of 100mva transformer at 220kv gss ig nagar,unit 2
Augmentation work 220/132 kv,160mva in place of 100mva power transformer at 220 kv gss ig nagar,unit 2 tn 94
Read moreReplacing existing of 245kv circuit breaker of 160mva tf at 220kv ss lalitpur under etd jhansi
Replacing existing of 245kv circuit breaker of 160mva tf at 220kv ss lalitpur under etd jhansi
Read moreAugmentation of 100mva, 220/66kv t/f t-2 with 160mva, 220/66kv t/f at 220kv s/stn., meerpur kurali.
Augmentation of 100mva, 220/66kv t/f t-2 with 160mva, 220/66kv t/f at 220kv s/stn., meerpur kurali.
Read moreAugmentation of existing 100mva, 220/66kv t/f t-2 by 160mva, 220/66kv t/f at 220kv s/stn., hvpnl, palwal.
Augmentation of existing 100mva, 220/66kv t/f t-2 by 160mva, 220/66kv t/f at 220kv s/stn., hvpnl, palwal.
Read moreProviding additional 100mva,220/33kv tf at 220kv substation hvpnl deroli ahir
Providing additional 100mva,220/33kv tf at 220kv substation hvpnl deroli ahir.
Read moreRewinding and overhauling of cooling fan of 160mva tf i and ii and 20mva at 220kv ss mirzapur under
Rewinding and overhauling of cooling fan of 160mva tf i and ii and 20mva at 220kv ss mirzapur under
Read moreAugmentation work of 220/132kv, 100mva trf at 220kv gss bhiwadi
Augmentation work of 220/132kv, 100mva trf at 220kv gss bhiwadi
Read moreAugmentation work of 220/132kv, 100mva transformer at 220kv gss, rvpn, gajner
Augmentation work of 220/132kv, 100mva&#x0d transformer at 220kv gss, rvpn, gajner
Read moreAugmentation work of 220/132kv, 100mva transformer at 220kv gss, rvpn, gajner
Augmentation work of 220/132kv, 100mva&#x0d transformer at 220kv gss, rvpn, gajner
Read moreof your Industry type