Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Erecting, Testing And Commissioning Of 11 Kv Ht Metering Cubical At Cidco N 5 Pump House.
|
| Description |
Supply, Erecting, Testing And Commissioning Of 11 Kv Ht Metering Cubical At Cidco N 5 Pump House.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation Aurangabad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AMCA_1045804_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CSMC/WW/CITY/MECH/2024/131 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TOWN HALL, AURANGABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1826337 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreSupply, erecting, testing and commissioning of 11kv ht metering cubical at cidco n-7 pump house.
Supply, erecting, testing and commissioning of 11kv ht metering cubical at cidco n-7 pump house.
Read moreSupplying, erecting, testing commissioning of 11kv metering cubical work at new chunchale ( dattanagar ) pumping station and distribution panel at veer savarkar swimming pools at nmc.
Supplying, erecting, testing commissioning of 11kv metering cubical work at new chunchale ( dattanagar ) pumping station and distribution panel at veer savarkar swimming pools at nmc.
Read moreSupply, erecting. testing and commissioning 11 kd ht metering cubical (compact/vertical type) approved by msedcl at kottiteerth raw water, kaleshwar raw water and kabra nagar wtp under nwcmc nanded
Supply, erecting. testing and commissioning 11 kd ht metering cubical (compact/vertical type) approved by msedcl at kottiteerth raw water, kaleshwar raw water and kabra nagar wtp under nwcmc nanded
Read moreFabrication supply installation testing and commissioning of ht metering cabels with tod meter suitable for 250kva/11kv/433v transformer
Fabrication supply installation testing and commissioning of ht metering cabels with tod meter suitable for 250kva/11kv/433v transformer
Read morePar.... replacement of 22 kv ht metering cubical with allied accesories....
M and r to water supply scheme for pen alibag region....&#x0d replacement of 22 kv ht metering cubical with allied accessories&#x0d for pure water sub station at wtp poynad.
Read moreof your Industry type