Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Road From Bhuthan Kalan Palsar To Pandri Mc Fatehabad Ratia Consty Road Id H 10061 Apprd By Honble Cm Haryana On Dt 24.08.2022 Budgement Announcement.
|
| Description |
Const. Of Road From Bhuthan Kalan Palsar To Pandri Mc Fatehabad Ratia Consty Road Id H 10061 Apprd By Honble Cm Haryana On Dt 24.08.2022 Budgement Announcement.
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_332088_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202321054A4E F2B3 4C9E A433 88E481D3ECD0852HSA |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Division Fatehabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of road from bhuthan kalan palsar to pandri mc fatehabad ratia consty road id h 10061 apprd by honble cm haryana on dt 24.08.2022 budgement announcement.
Const. of road from bhuthan kalan palsar to pandri mc fatehabad ratia consty road id h 10061 apprd by honble cm haryana on dt 24.08.2022 budgement announcement.
Read moreConstruction of road from bhuthan palsar road to ghotru mohammadpur sottar road along bhirdana minor m.c. fatehabad ratia consituency road id h 11976.
Construction of road from bhuthan palsar road to ghotru mohammadpur sottar road along bhirdana minor m.c. fatehabad ratia consituency road id h 11976.
Read moreConstruction of road from rattangarh reyond road to nikuwana bhunderwas road mc ratia h 10058 approved by honble cm haryana on dated 24.08.2022.
Construction of road from rattangarh reyond road to nikuwana bhunderwas road mc ratia h 10058 approved by honble cm haryana on dated 24.08.2022.
Read moreConstruction of road from dashmesh nagar road to numberdar ki pulia at village tharwa mc tohana tohana constituency road id h 10043 approved by honble cm haryana on dated 24.08.2022 budgement announcement.
Construction of road from dashmesh nagar road to numberdar ki pulia at village tharwa mc tohana tohana constituency road id h 10043 approved by honble cm&#x0d haryana on dated 24.08.2022 budgement announcement.
Read moreConstruction of road from bhuna ratia road to nadhori hassanga road distt fatehabad road id h 8895 approved by honble cm haryana on dated 24.08.2022.
Construction of road from bhuna ratia road to nadhori hassanga road distt fatehabad road id h 8895 approved by honble cm haryana on dated 24.08.2022.
Read moreConstruction of road from bhuna ratia road to nadhori hassanga road distt fatehabad road id h 8895 approved by honble cm haryana on dated 24.08.2022.
Construction of road from bhuna ratia road to nadhori hassanga road distt fatehabad road id h 8895 approved by honble cm haryana on dated 24.08.2022.
Read moreConstruction of road from ghotru m.p. sottar road to bhuna ratia road mc bhuna road id h 10050 approved by honble cm haryana on dated 24.08.2022.
Construction of road from ghotru m.p. sottar road to bhuna ratia road mc bhuna road id h 10050 approved by honble cm haryana on dated 24.08.2022.
Read moreConstruction of road from fatehabad-bhattu near petrol pump manawali road to bangaon bhodia khera road mc fatehabad ratia constituency road id h 10054 approved by honble cm haryana on dated 24.08.2022.
Construction of road from fatehabad-bhattu near petrol pump manawali road to bangaon bhodia khera road mc fatehabad ratia constituency road id h 10054 approved by honble cm haryana on dated 24.08.2022.
Read moreof your Industry type