Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Widening And Strengthening Of Bhainswal To Babail Road 🛣️ The Haryana Government, Through The State Govt. And Ut, Is Issuing A Call For Bids For The Project Titled "Widening And Strengthening Of Bhainswal To Babail Road In 24 Panipat Constituency" Under Chief Minister's Announcement No. 26194. This Project Specifically Involves The Shifting Of Ht/Lt Lines Only. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 19, 2024, 5:00 Pm Interested Contractors Are Required To Submit A Tender Fee Of Inr 21,800 And An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 135,200. Detailed Project Documents And Bid Submission Guidelines Are Available At The Designated Procurement Office. Bidders Must Adhere To The Specifications And Timelines Outlined In The Project Tender. Keywords: Haryana Government, Road Infrastructure, Widening And Strengthening, Panipat, Cm Announcement, Tender, Bid Submission, Emd, Project Tender Documentation| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Bhainswal To Babail Road In 24 Panipat Constituency Under Cm Announcement No 26194 (Shifting Of Ht/ Lt Line Only) Recall
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Bhainswal To Babail Road In 24 Panipat Constituency Under Cm Announcement No 26194 (Shifting Of Ht/ Lt Line Only) Recall
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_367493_2 |
|
Reference Number |
20247F79373C F77E 453F 99CD 47122A24932B665BAR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 13520 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panipat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=457866 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of bhainswal to babail road in 24 panipat constituency under cm announcement no 26194 (shifting of ht/ lt line only) recall
Widening and strengthening of bhainswal to babail road in 24 panipat constituency under cm announcement no 26194 (shifting of ht/ lt line only) recall
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bhainswal to babail road in 24 panipat constituency under cm announcement no 26194 (shifting of ht/ lt line only) recall
Widening and strengthening of bhainswal to babail road in 24 panipat constituency under cm announcement no 26194 (shifting of ht/ lt line only) recall
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bhainswal to babail road in 24 panipat constituency under cm announcement no 26194 (shifting of ht/ lt line only)
Widening and strengthening of bhainswal to babail road in 24 panipat constituency under cm announcement no 26194 (shifting of ht/ lt line only)
Read moreWidening and strenghtning of road from village babail to palhedi in 24 panipat constituency, distt. panipat (shifting of ht/lt line) (under cm annc. code no. 26210 dated 01.05.2022). recall
Widening and strenghtning of road from village babail to palhedi in 24 panipat constituency, distt. panipat (shifting of ht/lt line) (under cm annc. code no. 26210 dated 01.05.2022). recall
Read moreWidening and strenghtning of road from village babail to palhedi in 24 panipat constituency, distt. panipat (shifting of ht/lt line) (under cm annc. code no. 26210 dated 01.05.2022).
Widening and strenghtning of road from village babail to palhedi in 24 panipat constituency, distt. panipat (shifting of ht/lt line) (under cm annc. code no. 26210 dated 01.05.2022).
Read moreShifting of ht/lt line due to widening and strengthening of road village babail to mohali at district panipat.
Shifting of ht/lt line due to widening and strengthening of road village babail to mohali at district panipat.
Read moreConstruction of indoor stadium in mc panipat under cm announcement
Construction of indoor stadium in mc panipat under cm announcement
Read moreConst. of kissan sewa sadan at pehowa distt. kurukshetra (cm announcement code no. 18005) (pdg. estate ei only) (recall)
Const. of kissan sewa sadan at pehowa distt. kurukshetra (cm announcement code no. 18005) (pdg. estate ei only) (recall)
Read moreShifting of 11kv and lt line due to widening of road from vande matram chowk to babail nakka lhs at sanoli road (op) s/division city panipat
Shifting of 11kv and lt line due to widening of road from vande matram chowk to babail nakka lhs at sanoli road (op) s/division city panipat
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bhainswal approach road with drain both sides (id-8159) in panipat district (cma no. 26195 dated 01/05/2022 ( shifting of ht/lt line)
Widening and strengthening of bhainswal approach road with drain both sides (id-8159) in panipat district (cma no. 26195 dated 01/05/2022 ( shifting of ht/lt line)
Read moreof your Industry type