Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
1460401120 Packing Box For Bg29 4 S &Bv 29,1460401074 Transportation Box For T 90 Ca
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4327964
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 12, 2023 14:31
End Date
Expired 02/01/2024

Expired 976 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: India Optel Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ACCURATE ENTERPRISES Make : Accurate Enterprises Model : 1460401120 PACKING BOX FOR BG29-4S &BV-29 Title : 1460401120 PACKING BOX FOR BG29-4S &BV-29 02-01-2024 14:53:50 MSE Evaluated
2 BUDH SINGH AND SONS Make : BUDH SINGH AND SONS Model : 1460401120 PACKING BOX FOR BG29-4S &BV-29 Title : 1460401120 PACKING BOX FOR BG29-4S &BV-29 01-01-2024 23:04:08 MSE Evaluated
3 GOVIND NARAIN AND BROTHERS Make : GNB Model : GNB Title : 1460401120 PACKING BOX FOR BG29-4S & BV-29 30-12-2023 16:31:39 MSE Evaluated
4 M/S SURVEY EQUIPMENTS SUPPLING AGENCY Make : SESA Model : SESA Title : 1460401120 PACKING BOX FOR BG29-4S &BV-29 01-01-2024 22:03:08 MSE Evaluated
5 PRADEEP FURNITURES Make : Pradeep Furnitures Model : Pradeep Title : 1460401120 PACKING BOX FOR BG29-4S &BV-29 02-01-2024 16:06:45 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise