Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cartridge 88 A,Cartridge 237 At,Apsra Pencil,White File Cover Printed,Uniball Gel Impact Blue,Uniball
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4667221
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 21, 2024 19:38
End Date
Expired 02/03/2024

Expired 914 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Akash Enterprises - 23-02-2024 22:05:40 N/A Qualified
2 Dasham noor enterprises - 25-02-2024 21:48:31 N/A Qualified
3 Insight Saket Enterprises - 01-03-2024 22:03:49 N/A Disqualified
4 KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES - 25-02-2024 22:33:07 N/A Qualified
5 MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS - 23-02-2024 17:54:57 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Dasham noor enterprises Item Categories : CARTRIDGE 88A,CARTRIDGE 237AT,APSRA PENCIL,WHITE FILE COVER PRINTED,UNIBALL GEL IMPACT BLUE,UNIBALL 25317.00 L1
2 Akash Enterprises Item Categories : CARTRIDGE 88A,CARTRIDGE 237AT,APSRA PENCIL,WHITE FILE COVER PRINTED,UNIBALL GEL IMPACT BLUE,UNIBALL 26830.00 L2
3 KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES Item Categories : CARTRIDGE 88A,CARTRIDGE 237AT,APSRA PENCIL,WHITE FILE COVER PRINTED,UNIBALL GEL IMPACT BLUE,UNIBALL 30240.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise