Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Abb Tmax T3 S 250 Mccb,Pics 22 64 062 Hex Bolt,Pics 22 41 006 Spring Washer,Pics 22 38 006 Hex Nut,P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4648601 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 23:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GUPTA AUTO DEALER | - | 26-02-2024 13:59:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Gupta Auto Works | - | 24-02-2024 17:05:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Langer Trading Corp | - | 26-02-2024 13:35:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MANAS ELECTRIC CO | - | 28-02-2024 08:57:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | STAR TRADING CO | - | 26-02-2024 19:38:34 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | SUPREME TRADERS & CO | - | 26-02-2024 14:55:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | UNIQUE SWITCHGEARS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-02-2024 13:20:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
Abb tmax t3s 250 mccb,pics-22-64-062 hex bolt,pics-22-41-006 spring washer,pics-22-38-006 hex nut,p
Read more
Pics 143 01 02 006,pics 22 38 010,pics 22 20 010,pics 22 20 008,pics c 143 01 02 003,pics 302 01 44
Read more
Abb make rotary handle suitable for abb make 40 amps, sace tmax xt2s160 mccb,abb make rotary handle
Read more
Pics 22 22 014 hex nipple,pics 701 05 00 009 load out conveyor belt,nk temp meter,pics 701 05 00 15
Read more
Pics-302-01-38-001 deck parforted plate,pics-302-01-41-003 helical spring with plate,pics-22-64-007
Read more
Pics-22-38-011 hex nut,pics-143-01-00-020 balance rod spring,pics-143-01-00-025 washer for pull bac
Read more
1) washer helical sparing lock b 10 zn pl(pass) (drawing no 1209-18.406-395-006) 2) washer helical sparing lock b 12 zn pl(pass) (drawing no 1209-18.406-395-007) 3) washer helical sparing lock b 16 zn pl(pass) (drawing no 1209-18.406-395-009) 4) bolt hex m10x1.5-50lg.zn pl.(pass.) as per is 1364 abb drawing no 182-00014 (article no -007 b 26 l 50)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) washer helical sparing lock b 10 zn pl(pass) (drawing no 1209-18.406-395-006) 2) washer helical sparing lock b 12 zn pl(pass) (drawing no 1209-18.406-395-007) 3) washer helical sparing lock b 16 zn pl(pass) (drawing no 1209-18.406-395-009) 4) bolt hex m10x1.5-50lg.zn pl.(pass.) as per is 1364 abb drawing no 182-00014 (article no -007 b 26 l 50)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) washer helical sparing lock b 10 zn pl(pass) (drawing no 1209-18.406-395-006) 2) washer helical sparing lock b 12 zn pl(pass) (drawing no 1209-18.406-395-007) 3) washer helical sparing lock b 16 zn pl(pass) (drawing no 1209-18.406-395-009) 4) bolt hex m10x1.5-50lg.zn pl.(pass.) as per is 1364 abb drawing no 182-00014 (article no -007 b 26 l 50)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type