Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bucket Teeth,Bush Pin Bolt And Nut,Bush Bolt And Nut,Transmission Oil Pipe,Transmission Pipe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4001524 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 23, 2023 18:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HIMALAYAN AUTO | - | 25-09-2023 13:10:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MODI INTERNATIONAL | - | 25-09-2023 12:54:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VINOD TRADE & AGENCIES | - | 25-09-2023 13:18:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MODI INTERNATIONAL( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BUCKET TEETH,BUSH PIN BOLT AND NUT,BUSH BOLT AND NUT,TRANSMISSION OIL PIPE,TRANSMISSION PIPE | 13466.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HIMALAYAN AUTO( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BUCKET TEETH,BUSH PIN BOLT AND NUT,BUSH BOLT AND NUT,TRANSMISSION OIL PIPE,TRANSMISSION PIPE | 13735.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VINOD TRADE & AGENCIES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BUCKET TEETH,BUSH PIN BOLT AND NUT,BUSH BOLT AND NUT,TRANSMISSION OIL PIPE,TRANSMISSION PIPE | 13853.00 | L3 |