Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upholstery Of Sofa Sets And Chairs
|
| Description |
Upholstery Of Sofa Sets And Chairs
|
| Organisation | Tourism | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Tourm_266554_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TRC Srinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=975797 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 218 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreSupply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read moreConstruction of cistern tank at various places and installation of pump sets at ward no 3, 22 in the limit of tmc terdal
Construction of cistern tank at various places and installation of pump sets at ward no 3, 22 in the limit of tmc terdal
Read moreAmc for kenwood make portable handheld wireless sets working at various ocps, chps and departments for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Amc for kenwood make portable handheld wireless sets working at various ocps, chps and departments for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreDrilling of bore wells and installing pump sets and construction of cistern tank ,laying of pipeline near 3rd and 4th canal and installation of filter media at wtp in the limit of tmc terdal
Drilling of bore wells and installing pump sets and construction of cistern tank ,laying of pipeline near 3rd and 4th canal and installation of filter media at wtp in the limit of tmc terdal
Read moreTender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Tender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreMaking rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Read moreInvestigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Investigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreof your Industry type