Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No164/23 24 Varuthattu Road Varuthattu Road Reconcreting Ward 17 In Balaramapuram Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No164/23 24 Varuthattu
Road Varuthattu Road Reconcreting Ward 17 In
Balaramapuram Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602364_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LSGD/BLPM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 3178 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Balaramapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bn road (sh-17) to mn road via nidhaghatta,hosahalli,maradevanahalli, athaguru,thoreshettihalli ch0.00 to 18.41km for the year 2026-27 mdr 303 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of bn road (sh-17) to mn road via nidhaghatta,hosahalli,maradevanahalli, athaguru,thoreshettihalli ch0.00 to 18.41km for the year 2026-27 mdr 303 in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of gundlupete to bargi road from ch.0.00 to 9.07km in gundlupet taluk(gnp.23)for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of gundlupete to bargi road from ch.0.00 to 9.07km in gundlupet taluk(gnp.23)for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual plan-project no168/23-24 -thangal-pullaikonam road reconcreting in balaramapuram gp
Annual plan-project no168/23-24 -thangal-pullaikonam road reconcreting in balaramapuram gp
Read moreProject no 178/23-24 ayaniyarathala road reconcreting - ward 17 in balaramapuram gp
Project no 178/23-24 ayaniyarathala road reconcreting - ward 17 in balaramapuram gp
Read moreProject no-321/23-24 kozhodu thottippalam road reconcreting in balaramapuram gp
Project no-321/23-24 kozhodu thottippalam road reconcreting in balaramapuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project number 147/24-alanada charaluvila-alanada charaluvila road reconcreting ward no13 in balaramapuram gp
Annual plan-project number 147/24-alanada charaluvila-alanada charaluvila road reconcreting ward no13 in balaramapuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-144/23-so238/24 reconcreting of pushpakaran nagar road in ward 10 of balaramapuram gp
Annual plan-144/23-so238/24 reconcreting of pushpakaran nagar road in ward 10 of balaramapuram gp
Read moreProject no-329/23-24 nannannannankuzhi-oottukuzhi road reconcreting ward-12 in balaramapuram gp
Project no-329/23-24 -nannankuzhi-oottukuzhi road reconcreting ward-12 in balaramapuram gp
Read moreProject no-323/23-24-mundukonam road reconcreting in ward-2 in balaramapuram gp
Project no-323/23-24-mundukonam road reconcreting in ward-2 in balaramapuram gp
Read moreof your Industry type