Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cfu 07 Construction Of Pcc Road From Nimai Kshetrapal House To Bidyut Kshetrapal House Via Parimal Kshetrapal At Boroboharkuli Madhyampara Village Under Badla Gp Activity 88729414
|
| Description |
Cfu 07 Construction Of Pcc Road From Nimai Kshetrapal House To Bidyut Kshetrapal House Via Parimal Kshetrapal At Boroboharkuli Madhyampara Village Under Badla Gp Activity 88729414
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_644624_1 |
|
Reference Number |
791/eNIT/15thCFC/UNTIED/BGP/24 Date-11/01/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 8800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARABOHARKULI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1386091 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cfu 16 construction of pcc road from uday ghosh resident to nimai ghosh resident at goarah village under badla gp activity 88729995
Cfu 16 construction of pcc road from uday ghosh resident to nimai ghosh resident at goarah village under badla gp activity 88729995
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from tapas kshetrapal house to santosh kshetrapal house at baraboharkuli sansad under badla gp ac 89862322
Construction of pcc road from tapas kshetrapal house to santosh kshetrapal house at baraboharkuli sansad under badla gp ac 89862322
Read moreGrew water management from milon kshetrapal shop to pagal kshetrapal house at baradhamas activity id 89506184
Grew water management from milon kshetrapal shop to pagal kshetrapal house at baradhamas &#x0d activity id 89506184&#x0d
Read moreConstructionof cc road from bibhu das mistri (bidyut master house towords nimai paharia bijoy halder house at sansad vii under hatinagar gp, activity code- 89894864
Constructionof cc road from bibhu das mistri (bidyut master house towords nimai paharia bijoy halder house at sansad vii under hatinagar gp, activity code- 89894864
Read moreCfu 12 construction of pcc road from ramkrishna ashram to nilupada mondal resident at singerkone village under badla gp activity 88729704
Cfu 12 construction of pcc road from ramkrishna ashram to nilupada mondal resident at singerkone village under badla gp activity 88729704
Read moreConstruction of covered pacca drain with soakpit from sushil khetrapal house to manas mondal khamar at sun pukur boroboharkuli under badla gp
Construction of covered pacca drain with soakpit from sushil khetrapal house to manas mondal khamar at sun pukur boroboharkuli under badla gp
Read moreCc road from primary school to parimal house via ratan house gurdwall activity id -110266041
Cc road from primary school to parimal house via ratan house gurdwall activity id -110266041&#x0d
Read moreCcrd from pitch road towards nimai das house at dhalbelun, activity id-97406640
Ccrd from pitch road towards nimai das house at dhalbelun, activity id-97406640
Read moreDrain construction with slab from house of madhusudan santra to house of bidyut santra at joymolla(activity id 111235289)
Drain construction with slab from house of madhusudan santra to house of bidyut santra at joymolla(activity id 111235289)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain dharmangathpur nimai mondal house towards surajit samanta house activity code 97951475 2024 25
Construction of concrete drain dharmangathpur nimai mondal house towards surajit samanta house activity code 97951475 2024 25
Read moreof your Industry type