Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Fencing Grave Yard Goripora Manzgam A
|
| Description |
C/O Fencing Grave Yard Goripora Manzgam A
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_224837_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT NO 21 RET OF MNZGM23-24 DATED 04-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2790 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KULGAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical assistance for the various works of warehouse no 1 2 3 c go down diesel bunk scrap yard cpri bhel stores building and other storage area for a period of 12 months
Periodical assistance for the various works of warehouse no 1,2,3, c-go down, diesel bunk, scrap yard ,cpri, bhel stores building and other storage area for a period of 12 months
Read moreConstruction of a c c road by laying gsb from laxmi photo shop to kalyanis house in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Construction of a c c road by laying gsb from laxmi photo shop to kalyanis house in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Read moreConstruction of a c c road by laying gsb from shri kiran sheregaar house to kaamanakatti naala bridge in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Construction of a c c road by laying gsb from shri kiran sheregaar house to kaamanakatti naala bridge in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Read moreProviding irrigation facility to sc beneficiaries smt gujjamma w/o shivram at kattalli, vijaykumari w/o madeppa at sirsi (a) in humnabad taluka and bidar district others
Providing irrigation facility to sc beneficiaries smt gujjamma w/o shivram at kattalli, vijaykumari w/o madeppa at sirsi (a) in humnabad taluka and bidar district others
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreProviding irrigation facility to tsp beneficiary of sri. anil s/o bhandeppa of sirse(a) village, sri. anand s/o subash of khadarnagar village, taluka and district bidar others
Providing irrigation facility to tsp beneficiary of sri. anil s/o bhandeppa of sirse(a) village, sri. anand s/o subash of khadarnagar village, taluka and district bidar others
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreReplacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreof your Industry type