Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Under District Ayodhya, Interlocking Work From Purelguni Mishra To Kalandarpur Lot No 11
|
| Description |
Under District Ayodhya, Interlocking Work From Purelguni Mishra To Kalandarpur Lot No 11
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_REDUP_862021_11 |
|
Reference Number |
2671/EE RED AYODHYA/23-24 Dt 20/10/23 |
| Tender Fee | 856 |
| EMD | 16940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE RED AYODHYA, Vikas Bhawan, Ayodhya |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 12, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreRoad developmental work from singanahalli, thilakuntahalli to kerenahalli.bullasandra cross to bandarlahalli, nilagumba, beachaganahalli panchayathi bandarlahalli villages in gudibande taluk chickballapur district
Road developmental work from singanahalli, thilakuntahalli to kerenahalli.bullasandra cross to bandarlahalli, nilagumba, beachaganahalli panchayathi bandarlahalli villages in gudibande taluk chickballapur district
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreUnder district ayodhya, interlocking work from tarun nansa main road to caught village lot no 1
Under district ayodhya, interlocking work from tarun nansa main road to caught village lot no 1
Read moreUnder district ayodhya, interlocking work from sonhar bodepur ganpat link road to karondhia lot no 9
Under district ayodhya, interlocking work from sonhar bodepur ganpat link road to karondhia lot no 9
Read moreUnder district ayodhya, interlocking work in korah pure baluwa tiwari lot no 8
Under district ayodhya, interlocking work in korah pure baluwa tiwari lot no 8
Read moreof your Industry type