Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening And Strengthening Of Maudaha Chok Ingohata Road In Ch 0.000 To 5.700
Description
Widening And Strengthening Of Maudaha Chok Ingohata Road In Ch 0.000 To 5.700
Organisation Chief Engineer Jhansi Zone PWD Jhansi UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CEJNS_983758_1
Reference
Number
2237/30C-Hamirpur Circle/2024 Date 07.12.2024
Tender Fee 6250
EMD 14.36 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place PD Hamirpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1732844

Start Date December 21, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 27/12/2024

Expired 615 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.