Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2 Wire Subscriber Loop Interface Card (4 Channels Per Card) Of Primary / Mux To Specification No Irs:Tc:68 2012 With Latest Amendment.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106241486 |
|
Reference Number |
IG245022 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106241486/viewNitPdf_4451414.pdf |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 06:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 2 wire subscriber loop interface card (4 channels per card) of primary drop/insert mux to specification no-irs:tc:68-2012 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 2w subscriber loop interface/ hot line card suitable for webfil mux
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of 2 wire/4 wire e&m card (4 channels per card) of primary drop/insert mux to specification no-irs:tc:68-2012 with latest amendment etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2w/4w e&m vf interface card (4 channels per card) compatible with webfil make pd mux as per spec. no. irs-tc-68/2012 with latest amendment.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 2 wire subscriber loop interface card
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExchange interface card suitable to web [ exchange interface card suitable to webfil pd mux as per rdso specification no irs tc 68/2012 or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 2 w subscriber loop interface
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2w/4w subscriber hotline interface card
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2w/ 4w subscriber interface card (fxs card) of webfil make
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type