Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Strr Nh 948 A Somakkanamutta (Magadi Taluk) To Kunigal (Ramanagara Taluk) From Km46.300 To Km 79.000 In Karnataka On Ham Project Length 32.70 Phase I Pkg2
|
| Description |
Construction Of Strr Nh 948 A Somakkanamutta (Magadi Taluk) To Kunigal (Ramanagara Taluk) From Km46.300 To Km 79.000 In Karnataka On Ham Project Length 32.70 Phase I Pkg2
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_207428_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/KNT/STRR /Phase-l/ Pkg-ll/ 170401 |
| Tender Fee | 90000 |
| EMD | 8.26 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=226883 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of strr(west side) nh948a somakkanamutta(magadi taluk) to kunigal(ramanagara taluk) from km46.300 to km79.000(design chainage)phi pckgii in karnataka on ham under bmp.
Construction of strr(west side) nh948a somakkanamutta(magadi taluk) to kunigal(ramanagara taluk) from km46.300 to km79.000(design chainage)phi pckgii in karnataka on ham under bmp.
Read moreConstruction of strr(west side)nh948a obalapura (nelamangala taluk))to somakkanamutta(magadi taluk) from km0.000 to km46.300(design)phase i pkg i in the state of karnataka on ham under bmp
Construction of strr(west side)nh948a obalapura (nelamangala taluk))to somakkanamutta(magadi taluk) from km0.000 to km46.300(design)phase i pkg i in the state of karnataka on ham under bmp
Read moreConst of strrnh 948a obalapura (nelamangala taluk) to somakkanamutta (magadi taluk) from km 0.00 to km46.30 in karnataka on ham project length 46.30 km phase-i pkg1
Const of strrnh 948a obalapura (nelamangala taluk) to somakkanamutta (magadi taluk) from km 0.00 to km46.30 in karnataka on ham project length 46.30 km phase-i pkg1
Read moreConst. of strr (west side) nh948a obalapura (nelamangala taluk))to kunigal(ramanagara taluk) from km 0 to km 79 dc phasei in karnataka on ham (pl79 kms)
Const. of strr (west side) nh948a obalapura (nelamangala taluk))to kunigal(ramanagara taluk) from km 0 to km 79 dc phasei in karnataka on ham (pl79 kms)
Read moreConst. of strr(west side) nh948a kunigal (ramanagara taluk) to s mudugadapalli (hosur taluk) from km 79 to km 144.25 144.00 dc phaseii in karnataka on ham (pl 65.25 kms)
Const. of strr(west side) nh948a kunigal (ramanagara taluk) to s mudugadapalli (hosur taluk) from km 79 to km 144.25 144.00 dc phaseii in karnataka on ham (pl 65.25 kms)
Read moreConstruction of strr (west side) nh948a kunagal ramanagara taluk) to thattekere (kanakapura taluk) from km 79.000 to km 112.640 (design) package-1 in the state of karnataka on hybrid annuity mode
Construction of strr (west side) nh948a kunagal ramanagara taluk) to thattekere (kanakapura taluk) from km 79.000 to km 112.640 (design) package-1 in the state of karnataka on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreIndependent engineer services for construction of strr (west side) nh948a obalapura (nelamangala taluk)) to kunigal (ramanagara taluk) from km 0 to km 79 (design chainage) phase-i in karnataka on ham (project length 79 kms)
Independent engineer services for construction of strr (west side) nh948a obalapura (nelamangala taluk)) to kunigal (ramanagara taluk) from km 0 to km 79 (design chainage) phase-i in karnataka on ham (project length 79 kms)
Read moreConstruction of strr (west side) nh948a kunagal (ramanagara taluk) to thattekere (kanakapura taluk) from km 79.000 to km 112.600 (design) with length of 33.6km in the state of karnataka on ham under bharatmala pariyojana (pkg-1)
Construction of strr (west side) nh948a kunagal (ramanagara taluk) to thattekere (kanakapura taluk) from km 79.000 to km 112.600 (design) with length of 33.6km in the state of karnataka on ham under bharatmala pariyojana (pkg-1)
Read moreIndependent engineer services for construction of strr (west side) nh948a kunigal (ramanagara taluk) to s. mudugadapalli (hosur taluk) from km 79 to km 144.25/144.00 (design chainage) phase-ii in karnataka on ham (project length 65.25 kms)
Independent engineer services for construction of strr (west side) nh948a kunigal (ramanagara taluk) to s. mudugadapalli (hosur taluk) from km 79 to km 144.25/144.00 (design chainage) phase-ii in karnataka on ham (project length 65.25 kms)
Read moreof your Industry type