Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying A New Drainage Line In Place Of The Damaged Line In Badi Gwaltoli Settlement And Surrounding Areas, Under Zone No. 11, Ward No. 48.
|
| Description |
Laying A New Drainage Line In Place Of The Damaged Line In Badi Gwaltoli Settlement And Surrounding Areas, Under Zone No. 11, Ward No. 48.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_436017_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35/EE/WWD/25-26/E-TENDER-G-14 |
| Tender Fee | 5455 |
| EMD | 29000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=513990 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2025
Expired 393 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRegarding the laying of a new drainage line in place of the damaged drainage line in pasi mohalla settlement and surrounding areas, under zone no. 11, ward no. 48.
Regarding the laying of a new drainage line in place of the damaged drainage line in pasi mohalla settlement and surrounding areas, under zone no. 11, ward no. 48.
Read moreRegarding laying a new drainage line in place of the damaged drainage line in balai mohalla basti and surrounding areas, under zone no. 11, ward no. 48.
Regarding laying a new drainage line in place of the damaged drainage line in balai mohalla basti and surrounding areas, under zone no. 11, ward no. 48.
Read moreRegarding laying a new drainage line in place of the damaged drainage line in balai mohalla basti and surrounding areas, under zone no. 11, ward no. 48. (fourth call)
Regarding laying a new drainage line in place of the damaged drainage line in balai mohalla basti and surrounding areas, under zone no. 11, ward no. 48. (fourth call)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of aangan wadi at gawli mohalla badi gwaltoli in ward no. 48 under zone no. 11
Construction of aangan wadi at gawli mohalla badi gwaltoli in ward no. 48 under zone no. 11
Read moreLaying of storm water line from saint arnold school to chandni chok gawali mohalla badi gwaltoli in ward no. 48 under zone no. 11
Laying of storm water line from saint arnold school to chandni chok gawali mohalla badi gwaltoli in ward no. 48 under zone no. 11
Read moreLaying of storm water line from saint arnold school to chandni chok gawali mohalla badi gwaltoli in ward no. 48 under zone no. 11 second call
Laying of storm water line from saint arnold school to chandni chok gawali mohalla badi gwaltoli in ward no. 48 under zone no. 11 second call
Read moreLaying of storm water line from saint arnold school to chandni chok gawali mohalla badi gwaltoli in ward no. 48 under zone no. 11 fourth call
Laying of storm water line from saint arnold school to chandni chok gawali mohalla badi gwaltoli in ward no. 48 under zone no. 11 fourth call
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall, paver block and other civil work in badi gwaltoli ram mandir garden under zone no. 11 ward no. 48
Construction of boundary wall, paver block and other civil work in badi gwaltoli ram mandir garden under zone no. 11 ward no. 48
Read moreReplacing the existing damaged ugd pipe line and reconstruction of chambers at ward areas in ward no 48
Replacing the existing damaged ugd pipe line and reconstruction of chambers at ward areas in ward no 48
Read moreof your Industry type